Appboard/versions: Difference between revisions
imported>Cmace (added links for newer versions) |
imported>Cmace (added 2.2.23 mobile) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| <i>October 24, 2012</i> | | <i>October 24, 2012</i> | ||
| <i>[[Release_Notes_2.2.22_Mobile|Release Notes]]</i> | | <i>[[Release_Notes_2.2.22_Mobile|Release Notes]]</i> | ||
|- | |||
| <i>2.2.23</i> | |||
| <i>November 2, 2012</i> | |||
| <i>[[Release_Notes_2.2.23_Mobile|Release Notes]]</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:15, 8 November 2012
The following matrix provides information about the most recently available releases of AppBoard.
AppBoard Desktop:
Version Number | Release Date | Resources |
---|---|---|
2.1.0 | September 2, 2011 | |
2.1.1 | September 21, 2011 | |
2.1.2 | October 7, 2011 | |
2.1.3 | December 9, 2011 | Release Notes |
2.2.6 | May 11, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.7 | May 29, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.8 | June 8, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.9 | June 18, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.13 | July 6, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.15 | August 4, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.16 | August 22, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.17 | August 29, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.18 | September 12, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.19 | September 26, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.23 | October 25, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.3 | Slated for November 2012 |
AppBoard Mobile for iOS:
Version Number | Release Date | Resources |
---|---|---|
2.2.0 | February 10, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.5 | May 7, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.22 | October 24, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.23 | November 2, 2012 | Release Notes |