Appboard/versions: Difference between revisions
imported>Cmace (added 2.2.14) |
imported>Mike.berman (add link to 2.3.4 Release Notes) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| <i>December 4, 2012</i> | | <i>December 4, 2012</i> | ||
| <i>[[Release_Notes_2.3.3|Release Notes]]</i> | | <i>[[Release_Notes_2.3.3|Release Notes]]</i> | ||
|- | |||
| <i>2.3.4</i> | |||
| <i>January 9, 2013</i> | |||
| <i>[[Release_Notes_2.3.4|Release Notes]]</i> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:42, 9 January 2013
The following matrix provides information about the most recently available releases of AppBoard.
AppBoard Desktop:
Version Number | Release Date | Resources |
---|---|---|
2.1.0 | September 2, 2011 | |
2.1.1 | September 21, 2011 | |
2.1.2 | October 7, 2011 | |
2.1.3 | December 9, 2011 | Release Notes |
2.2.6 | May 11, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.7 | May 29, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.8 | June 8, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.9 | June 18, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.13 | July 6, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.14 | July 19, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.15 | August 4, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.16 | August 22, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.17 | August 29, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.18 | September 12, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.19 | September 26, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.23 | October 25, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.27 | December 19, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.3.2 | November 14, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.3.3 | December 4, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.3.4 | January 9, 2013 | Release Notes |
AppBoard Mobile for iOS:
Version Number | Release Date | Resources |
---|---|---|
2.2.0 | February 10, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.5 | May 7, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.22 | October 24, 2012 | Release Notes |
2.2.23 | November 2, 2012 | Release Notes |